GebroedersDenys-Logo-

Veldrijden

Cross 2021-2022

Datum

Plaats

Milan

Lars

Iljo

19/09/2021

Fort-Koningshooikt

9/49

8/19

12/09/2021

Wiekevorst

12/50

7/27

11/09/2021

Lützelbach (Duitsland)

9/26

/

05/09/2021

Kessel

24/82

9/35

04/09/2021

Mechelen

12/49

24/50

Cross 2020-2021

Datum

Plaats

Milan

Lars

Iljo

24/10/2020

Ruddervoorde

43/74

/

18/10/2020

Hechtel-Eksel

15/47

/

17/10/2020

Beringen

52/71

/

17/10/2020

Hechtel-Eksel

/

9/69

10/10/2020

Dippach

17/34

/

04/10/2020

Kasterlee

28/63

/

03/10/2020

Diksmuide

/

2/26

26/09/2020

Tétange

8/24

/

18/09/2020

Vorselaar

49/73

/

13/09/2020

Herentals

26/51

/

Cross 2019-2020

Datum

Plaats

Milan

Lars

Iljo

23/02/2020

Oostmalle

24/58

/

/

16/02/2020

Hechtel-Eksel

10/21

/

/

15/02/2020

Hechtel-Eksel

/

7/56

/

08/02/2020

Lille

24/42

/

/

26/01/2020

Heusden-zolder

17/32

9/56

29/39

19/01/2020

Meer – Hoogstraten

31/56

/

/

18/01/2020

Meer – Hoogstraten

/

4/40

28/31

12/01/2020

BK Antwerpen

28/54

/

/

05/01/2020

Langemark

/

4/26

10/11

04/01/2020

Zelzate

24/54

/

/

29/12/2019

Hamme

12/33

/

/

28/12/2019

Hamme

/

6/47

23/33

22/12/2019

Oleye

4/38

3/27

10/15

15/12/2019

Hermalle-Sous-Huy

7/34

1/23

8/10

08/12/2019

Lacs de L’eau d’heure

7/

2/

7/

01/12/2019

Flemalle

4/33

2/35

16/18

24/11/2019

BK Peer

/

7/51

/

23/11/2019

Wachtebeke

37/52

/

/

17/11/2019

Banneux

4/23

6/34

14/14

11/11/2019

Lichtervelde (Vlaams Kampioenschap)

/

6/60

/

09/11/2019

Rijkevorsel

22/47

/

/

03/11/2019

Saive

9/43

4/43

13/21

01/11/2019

Koppenberg

23/34

/

/

27/10/2019

Gavere

30/49

/

/

26/10/2019

Beernem

/

2/38

15/18

20/10/2019

Bornem

/

8/30

20/29

19/10/2019

Lichtaart

16/25

/

/

13/10/2019

Zingem

18/45

/

/

12/10/2019

Kruibeke

12/38

/

/

12/10/2019

Zingem

/

11/44

8/10

06/10/2019

Diksmuide

/

4/28

8/10

05/10/2019

Meulebeke

20/36

/

29/09/2019

Hoboken

26/40

/

21/09/2019

Knesselare

17/37

/

15/09/2019

Wiekevorst

22/37

/

14/09/2019

Vorselaar

38/54

/

08/09/2019

Eeklo

26/55

/

01/09/2019

Mechelen (Nederland)

14/43

/

Cross 2018-2019

Datum

Plaats

Milan

Lars

Iljo

24/02/2019

Oostmalle

?

/

/

17/02/2019

Hechtel-Eksel

12

4

/

10/02/2019

Hoogstraten

DNF (Gevallen in start)

/

/

26/01/2019

Zonnebeke

10

/

/

20/01/2019

Meer-Hoogstraten

27

/

/

12/01/2019

Kruibeke (BK)

27/62

/

/

06/01/2019

Bonheiden

14/43

/

/

30/12/2018

Hamme (PK)

6

/

/

29/12/2018

Hamme (PK)

/

4/59 (2de PK)

ZIEK

23/12/2018

Balegem

?

/

/

22/12/2018

Varsenare

/

/

7/8

16/12/2018

Lichtervelde

/

2/30

12/16

15/12/2018

Lichtervelde

DNF

/

/

09/12/2018

Lippelo

/

4/30

15/17

08/12/2018

Essen

20/23 12de 1ste jaars

/

/

02/12/2018

Koekelare

7/24

/

/

01/12/2018

Koekelare

/

2/27

5/10

25/11/2018

Lille (BK)

/

5/52

/

24/11/2018

Lille

22

/

/

18/11/2018

Boortmeerbeek

/

4/39

12/19

17/11/2018

Boortmeerbeek

33

/

/

11/11/2018

Gavere

11/43

/

/

04/11/2018

Tielt

18/43 7de 1ste jaars

/

/

03/11/2018

Tielt

/

2/33

13/15

01/11/2018

Stockay

9/32

1/26

8/17

28/10/2018

Stockay

9/21

2/24

3/11

21/10/2018

Bornem

/

5/31

11/13

20/10/2018

Boom

21/27

/

/

14/10/2018

Zingem

22/48 11e 1ste jaars

/

/

13/10/2018

Zingem

/

4/43

14/15

07/10/2018

Kalmthout

/

3/19

6/6

06/10/2018

Meulebeke

40/53 18e 1ste jaars

/

/

30/09/2018

Kasterlee

21/44

/

/

23/09/2018

Hoboken

17/34

/

/

16/09/2018

Geraardsbergen

18/23 8e 1ste jaars

/

/

09/09/2018

Wiekevorst

19/37

/

/

02/09/2018

Kessel

37/69 10e 1ste jaars

/

/

Cross 2017-2018

Datum

Plaats

Milan

Lars

Iljo

18/02/2018

Hechtel-Eksel

24/40

1

ZIEK

10/02/2018

Westerlo

ZIEK

1

ZIEK

28/01/2018

Heusden-Zolder

12

1

ZIEK

21/01/2018

Diest

9

2

ZIEK

07/01/2018

Langemark

5

1

ZIEK

30/12/2017

Hamme

3

3

ZIEK

23/12/2017

Huldenberg

10

ZIEK

ZIEK

17/12/2017

Lichtervelde

4

2

ZIEK

10/12/2017

Lippelo

5

6

4

03/12/2017

Koekelare

5

2

3

26/11/2017

Lille (BK)

15

/

/

19/11/2017

Diepenbeek

6

1

2

11/11/2017

Herenthout (VK)

9/50

2

4

05/11/2017

Lokeren

6

3

4

01/11/2017

Houthulst

7

2

3

29/10/2017

Alsemberg

6

1

1

22/10/2017

Roeselare

10

2

1

14/10/2017

Zingem (PK)

8 (4PK)

2

3

07/10/2017

Ardooie

12

2

2

01/10/2017

Mol

4

1

4

24/09/2017

Diksmuide

8

2

5

Cross 2016-2017

Datum

Plaats

Milan

Lars

Iljo

12/02/2017

Hechtel-Eksel

14/41

/

/

05/02/2017

Diest

9

1

/

29/01/2017

Westerlo

6

1

/

21/01/2017

Assenede

13

1

/

15/01/2017

Tessenderlo

4

1

/

07/01/2017

Hamme

7

1

/

30/12/2016

Huldenberg

5

DNF

/

26/12/2016

Sint-Lambrechts-Herk

8

1

/

18/12/2016

Lichtervelde

/

1

/

11/12/2016

Lippelo

5

1

2

03/12/2016

Koekelare

2

2

1

27/11/2016

Helecine (BK)

8/51

/

/

20/11/2016

Diepenbeek

2

1

1

13/11/2016

Heure-Le-Romain

5

1

DNF

11/11/2016

Lichtervelde (VK)

9/55

/

/

06/11/2016

Lokeren

11 (6PK)

1

1

30/10/2016

Alsemberg

3

1

1

23/10/2016

Roeselare

10

1

1

16/10/2016

Kontich

14

1

1

09/10/2016

Ardooie

10

1

1

02/10/2016

Diksmuide

6

1

1

Cross 2015-2016

Datum

Plaats

Milan

Lars

Iljo

14/02/2016

Hechtel-Eksel

5

/

/

07/02/2016

Diest

1

1

/

23/01/2016

Waregem

10

/

/

17/01/2016

Ottignies

3

1

/

09/01/2016

Oosterhout (NL)

22

1

/

03/01/2016

Hamme

4

1

/

26/12/2015

Jabbeke

3

1

/

20/12/2015

Lichtervelde

2

1

/

12/12/2015

Bavegem PK

4 - 3PK

1

/

06/12/2015

Landskouter BK

12

/

/

28/11/2015

Roeselare MSKA

1

1

/

22/11/2015

Belsele

9

1

/

15/11/2015

Herenthout

5

1

/

11/11/2015

Heppen

13

1

/

08/11/2015

Lokeren

3

1

/

01/11/2015

Alsemberg

5

1

/

25/10/2015

Roeselare

5

1

/

18/10/2015

Kontich

2

2

/

11/10/2015

Mol

15

1

/

04/10/2015

Diksmuide

4

1

/

Cross 2014-2015

Datum

Plaats

Milan

Lars

Iljo

22/02/2015

Helchteren

4

1

/

01/02/2015

Lille

6

1

/

25/01/2015

Diest

11

1

/

18/01/2015

Diksmuide

4

2

/

04/01/2015

Hamme

9

2

/

28/12/2014

Sint Lambrechts Herk

3

1

/

21/12/2014

Lichtervelde

3

2

/

13/12/2014

Bavegem

ZIEK

2

/

29/11/2014

Roeselare

2

2

/

23/11/2014

Belsele

2

2

/

15/11/2014

Zele

7

2

/

09/11/2014

Lokeren

5/33

2

/

02/11/2014

Beernem

3

1

/

26/10/2014

Roeselare

2

1

/

19/10/2014

Landskouter

2

1

/

11/10/2014

Diksmuide

3

1

/

05/10/2014

Zele

22

5

/

28/09/2014

Harelbeke

?

/

/

Cross 2013-2014

Datum

Plaats

Milan

Lars

Iljo

26/02/2014

Waregem

15/02/2014

Stasegem

?

/

/

09/02/2014

Ardooie

?

/

/

02/02/2014

Lille

?

/

/

26/01/2014

Deurne - Diest

?

/

/

19/01/2014

Maldegem

?

/

/

12/01/2014

Retie

?

/

/

05/01/2014

Belsele

?

/

/

04/01/2014

Staden

?

/

/

29/12/2013

Jabbeke

?

/

/

26/12/2013

Deinze - Wontergem

?

/

/

22/12/2013

Lichtervelde

?

/

/

15/12/2013

Geluwe

?

/

/

14/12/2013

Bavegem

?

/

/

08/12/2013

Veurne

?

/

/

07/12/2013

Veurne

?

/

/

01/12/2013

Aalter

?

/

/

24/11/2013

Beernem

?

/

/

17/11/2013

Zele

?

/

/

09/11/2013

Roeselare

?

/

/

03/11/2013

Lokeren

?

/

/

02/11/2013

Emelgem

?

/

/

27/10/2013

Hoboken

?

/

/

26/10/2013

Wielsbeke

?

/

/

20/10/2013

Landskouter

?

/

/

19/10/2013

Deinze-Astene

?

/

/

13/10/2013

Dottenijs

?

/

/

06/10/2013

Zele

?

/

/

29/09/2013

Stasegem

?

/

/

GebrDenys-Lijn+